«

»

Výsledky MMS 2008

Majstrovstvá Slovenska párov

Rank   No          Pair                             Sess. 1 Sess. 2    Result
 1.   14  Lauer-Spálovský        CZE                 67.71   61.94     64.82
 2.    3  Bahníková-Bahník P.    CZE                 58.01   60.50     59.25
 3.   20  Laštovička-Posledník   CZE                 57.68   59.78     58.73
 4.   50  Kosmalski-Rempel       POL                 54.25   62.66     58.45
 5.   22  Hencz-Munka            SVK                 54.55   61.86     58.21
 6.    2  Bartha D.-Bartha L.    ROM                 52.80   63.54     58.17
 7.   18  Pietraszek-Znamirowski POL                 53.51   62.50     58.00
 8.   44  Góra-Ujma              POL                 62.34   51.92     57.13
 9.   11  Hajdu-Budinszky        HUN                 55.69   56.09     55.89
10.   48  Janicki-Lew            POL                 50.72   60.50     55.61
11.    4  Tymków-Zajac           POL                 59.05   51.68     55.37
12.   46  Mykietyn-Walerowicz    POL                 60.10   50.48     55.29
13.   37  Drabczyk-Stachowski    POL                 51.12   59.05     55.09
14.    6  Swoboda A.-Andrzejewski POL                54.87   53.62     54.25
15.   47  Klimčík-Menyhért       SVK                 52.24   56.01     54.13
16.   32  Erdeová-Mašek          CZE                 52.24   55.77     54.01
17.   36  Svobodová-Svoboda      CZE                 53.53   54.01     53.77
18.   43  Kaliński-Kubicki       POL                 56.25   50.24     53.25
19.   30  Horňák-Vysocký         SVK                 53.04   53.21     53.13
20.   27  Ochvat-Rezek           CZE-SVK             51.28   54.33     52.80
21.   16  Frajt-Osuszt           SVK                 58.65   46.47     52.56
22.   26  Ukraiński-Zawada       POL                 49.20   55.05     52.12
23.    5  Huńka-Sztajnert        POL                 58.27   44.97     51.62
24.   10  Nadas-Tulbu            ROM                 52.16   50.66     51.41
25.   49  Tatranský-Velčko       SVK                 58.89   43.27     51.08
26.   40  Belyus-Gábrik          SVK                 56.01   45.99     51.00
27.   39  Lyskawa-Sejud          POL                 51.84   47.20     49.52
28.    1  Besslerová-Faltus      SVK                 46.88   51.76     49.32
29.   38  Biačko-Sabadoš         SVK                 60.58   37.98     49.28
30.   34  Cybulski-Sekula        POL                 39.90   58.48     49.19
31.   13  Suchá-Mokráň           CZE-SVK             52.96   45.35     49.16
32.   42  Fleming-Pawlowski W.   POL                 48.80   48.72     48.76
33.   35  Gerhardová-Nováčková   CZE                 44.07   53.13     48.60
34.   28  Belčák P.-Švec         SVK                 48.00   48.00     48.00
35.   17  Ploščica-Števák        SVK                 42.31   53.13     47.72
36.    7  Drotárová-Onder        SVK                 50.48   44.47     47.48
37.   45  Tokárová L.-Zlacký     SVK                 47.44   46.96     47.20
38.   31  Laca-Sás               SVK                 48.96   44.07     46.51
39.    9  Matiolański-Skuciński  POL                 43.67   48.48     46.07
40.   41  Henc-Lohay             SVK                 46.15   45.99     46.07
41.   15  Lovíšková-Pčola        SVK                 42.23   49.52     45.87
42.   12  Weissová-Belčák V.     SVK                 46.39   41.75     44.07
43.   29  Štofková-Vagač         SVK                 33.33   51.60     42.47
44.   24  Krajčo-Lóňay           SVK                 48.08   34.94     41.51
45.   21  Nováková-Šimonová      SVK                 40.14   42.23     41.19
46.    8  Horňáková-Zlámalová    SVK                 37.90   39.34     38.62
47.   33  Komínková-Siničáková   SVK                 45.83   30.61     38.22
48.   19  Jakubík-Varga          SVK                 31.49   41.11     36.30
49.   23  Babničová-Babnič       SVK                 33.16   39.42     36.29
50.   25  Ferenc-Hinďoš          SVK                 22.92   28.93     25.92


Majstrovstvá Slovenska družstiev 2008 ("švajčiar")

  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  |Rank  Team                       VP    IMP   Matches   Aver. VP  +-VP/IMP|
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  |  1.|  2 Elektromontaz Rzeszow |203  | 206 |    9     |    22.6 | 6  /   |
  |  2.| 19 Gora                  |161  |  64 |    9     |    17.9 | 5  /   |
  |  3.| 20 Walerowicz            |152  |  52 |    9     |    16.9 | 1  /   |
  |  4.| 18 Beskid                |151  |  47 |    9     |    16.8 | 1  /   |
  |  5.| 22 Lumir                 |149  |  36 |    9     |    16.6 | 4  /   |
  |  6.| 16 Praha                 |143  |  27 |    9     |    15.9 | 2  /   |
  |  7.| 21 Scania 1              |143  |  14 |    9     |    15.9 | 5  /   |
  |  8.|  7 Kosice                |141  |  18 |    9     |    15.7 |    /   |
  |  9.|  3 Hanysy                |138  |  11 |    9     |    15.3 |    /   |
  | 10.|  6 Pax                   |138  |   8 |    9     |    15.3 |    /   |
  | 11.| 17 Slem                  |134  |  -4 |    9     |    14.9 |    /   |
  | 12.|  4 Urzi                  |133  |  -8 |    9     |    14.8 |    /   |
  | 13.| 11 Laurus                |132  |  -8 |    9     |    14.7 |    /   |
  | 14.| 10 Cassovia Kosice       |131  |  -6 |    9     |    14.6 |-1  /   |
  | 15.|  1 Trencin               |129.5| -11 |    9     |    14.4 |-0.5/   |
  | 16.|  5 Scania 2              |125  | -36 |    9     |    13.9 |-1  /   |
  | 17.| 15 RGB7T                 |123.5| -31 |    9     |    13.7 |-1.5/   |
  | 18.|  9 Lipa Michalovce       |123  | -42 |    9     |    13.7 |    /   |
  | 19.| 13 Poprad                |120  | -42 |    9     |    13.3 |    /   |
  | 20.|  8 Blondinky             |112  | -77 |    9     |    12.4 |    /   |
  | 21.| 14 Sance                 |107  | -81 |    9     |    11.9 |-2  /   |
  | 22.| 12 Friends               | 91  |-137 |    9     |    10.1 |-1  /   |
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+

  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  | 1 Trencin             Mokran-Sucha             Tatransky-Velcko         |
  | 2 Elektromontaz Rze   Pietraszek-Ukrainski     Zawada-Znamirowski       |
  | 3 Hanysy              Drabczyk-Stachowski      Tymkon-Zajac             |
  | 4 Urzi                Bartha D.-Bartha L.      Nadas-Tulbu              |
  | 5 Scania 2            Holowinski-Kosmalski     Kalinski-Kubicki         |
  | 6 Pax                 Zlamalova-Hornakova      Loviskova-Pcola          |
  | 7 Kosice              Hencz-Munka Henc-Lohay   Ploscica-Stevak          |
  | 8 Blondinky           Novakova-Osuszt          Simonova-Sinicakova      |
  | 9 Lipa Michalovce     Faltus-Sabados-BesslerovaDrotarova-Onder          |
  |10 Cassovia Kosice     Hornak-Vysocky           Belyus-Gabrik            |
  |11 Laurus              Zlacky-Tokarova L.       Laca-Sas                 |
  |12 Friends             Gerhardova-Novackova     Stofkova-Vagac           |
  |13 Poprad              Varga-Jakubik            Matiolanski-Skuczinski   |
  |14 Sance               Babnicova-Babnic         Weissova-Belcak V.       |
  |15 RGB7T               Belcak P.-Svec           Krajco-Lonay             |
  |16 Praha               Bahnikova-Bahnik P.      Svobodova-Svoboda        |
  |17 Slem                Spalovsky-Lauer          Erdeova-Masek            |
  |18 Beskid              Swoboda-Andrzejewski     Hunka-Sztajnert          |
  |19 Gora                Gora-Ujma                Lyskawa-Sejud            |
  |20 Walerowicz          Janicki-Lew              Mykietyn-Walerowicz      |
  |21 Scania 1            Fleming-Cybulski         Pawlowski-Sekula         |
  |22 Lumir               Menyhert-Klimcik         Ochvat-Rezek             |
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+


  Tatry 2008 Patton Teams

  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  |Por.  Druzstvo                   VP    IMP   Zapasy    Prumer VP +-VP/IMP|
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  |  1.| 10 Walerowicz            | 64  |  88 |   10     |     6.4 |    /   |
  |  2.|  7 Elektromonaz Rzeszow  | 59.5|  66 |   10     |     5.9 |-0.5/   |
  |  3.| 11 JAZ                   | 48  |  31 |   10     |     4.8 |-1  /   |
  |  4.|  6 Lumir                 | 41  |  24 |   10     |     4.1 |    /   |
  |  5.|  8 Scania I              | 40  | -11 |   10     |     4   |-1  /   |
  |  6.|  1 Laurus                | 39  |  -4 |   10     |     3.9 |-1  /   |
  |  7.|  3 Trencin               | 36  |  -6 |   10     |     3.6 |    /   |
  |  8.|  4 Drab                  | 33.5| -27 |   10     |     3.3 |-0.5/   |
  |  9.|  9 RGB7T                 | 29  | -46 |   10     |     2.9 |    /   |
  | 10.|  5 Scania 2              | 27  | -43 |   10     |     2.7 |    /   |
  | 11.|  2 Blondinky             | 19  | -72 |   10     |     1.9 |    /   |
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+

  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
  | 1 Laurus              Tokarova L.-Zlacky       Laca-Sas                 |
  | 2 Blondinky           Osuszt-Sinicakova        Novakova-Simonova        |
  | 3 Trencin             Sucha-Mokran             Tatransky-Velcko         |
  | 4 Drab                Tymkow-Zajac             Drabczyk-Stachowski      |
  | 5 Scania 2            Cybulski-Kosmalski       Holowinski-Sekula        |
  | 6 Lumir               Klimcik-Menyhert         Ochvat-Rezek             |
  | 7 Elektromonaz Rzes   Pietraszek-Zawada        Ukrainski-Znamirowski    |
  | 8 Scania I            Kalinski-Kubicki         Fleming-Pawlowski        |
  | 9 RGB7T               Belcak P.-Svec           Krajco-Lonay             |
  |10 Walerowicz          Mzkietzn-Walerowicz      Janicki-Lew              |
  |11 JAZ                 Gora-Ujma                Lyskawa-Sejud            |
  +-------------------------------------------------------------------------+

+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| Druzstvo               1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Suma Por.|
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| 1 Laurus            |     7  5  8  4  5  1  3  5  0  2            |  39|   6|
| 2 Blondinky         |  1     3  2  0  1  1  3  2  3  3            |  19|  11|
| 3 Trencin           |  3  5     2  8  4  3  1  7  3  0            |  36|   7|
| 4 Drab              |  0  6  6     4  7  3  3  4  1  0            |  34|   8|
| 5 Scania 2          |  4  8  0  4     1  2  0  6  2  0            |  27|  10|
| 6 Lumir             |  3  7  4  1  7     0  5  8  0  6            |  41|   4|
| 7 Elektromonaz Rzes |  7  7  5  5  6  8     8  6  4  4            |  60|   2|
| 8 Scania I          |  5  5  7  5  8  3  0     0  0  8            |  40|   5|
| 9 RGB7T             |  3  6  1  4  2  0  2  8     1  2            |  29|   9|
|10 Walerowicz        |  8  5  5  7  6  8  4  8  7     6            |  64|   1|
|11 JAZ               |  6  5  8  8  8  2  4  0  6  2               |  48|   3|
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------+


 Tatry 2008 Pairs 2


Rank   No          Pair                                 Result

  1.    9  Mykietyn-Walerowicz                         74.06 %
  2.    1  Lyskawa-Sejud                               56.88 %
  3.    2  Janicki-Lew                                 55.31 %
  4.   12  Tokárová L.-Zlacký                          50.93 %
       11  Ochvat-Rezek                                50.93 %
  6.    5  Belčák P.-Švec                              48.44 %
  7.    4  Hriňák-Tatranský                            45.83 %
  8.    6  Onder-Sabadoš                               44.27 %
  9.    7  Popelišová-Popeliš                          43.23 %
 10.    3  Krajčo-Lóňay                                42.19 %
 11.    8  Šimonová-Menyhért                           35.42 %


Celkom prečítané 69 krát.

Pridaj komentár